Listado de aprobados de la EBAU en A Coruña

Un grupo de alumnos, durante una de las pruebas de la EBAU | PEDRO PUIG
|


COMISIÓN DELEGADA: 09
Agra Santos, Alba
Agulló Rodríguez, Kalab
Aizpurúa López, Marta
Alexandre Uzal, Xaquín
Alvariño López, Daniel
Amenedo Pato, Pablo
Amor Villar, Marta
Andión Cobián, Beltrán
Añón Rollón, Ignacio
Arcay Vázquez, Raúl
Ares Oviedo, Ana Liqin
Arias Barrio, Pablo
Armesto López, Íñigo
Asprón Saavedra, Patricia
Bago Pérez, Carmen
Barbeito García, Sergio
Barbeyto Torres, Daniel
Barral García, Marco
Barreiro Quiñoy, Idania
Barroso González, Gonzalo
Basic Ratkusic, Alma
Bazarra Guillén, Sara Lijun
Becerra Martínez, Sara
Beiras Díaz, Rosalía
Bello Ferreiro, Nuria
Beloso Orejas, Cristina
Blanco Núñez, Paula
Boedo Pérez, Matías
Bouza Sueiro, María
Bóveda Goyanes, Carmen
Caamaño Reborido, Sabela
Caballero Bouza, Marta
Cadavid González, Irene
Calo Pumar, María
Calviño Leis, Rita
Calviño Vázquez, Samuel Xusto
Calviño Vieira, Daniela
Canal Solar, Sandra
Candal González, Joel
Cañete Vázquez, Lucía
Carabel Arias, Alejandro
Carballo Rodríguez, María
Carro Cortés, Iván
Casais Cossío, Ana
Casal Casal, David
Casal Vales, Adriana
Castaño Ramos, Lucía
Castellanos Iglesias, Jacobo
Castillón Adán, Pilar
Castiñeiras Armada, Pablo
Castro Liberatoscioli, Ignacio
Castro Sosa, Sandra
Castro Vilariño, Andrea
Chamorro Prado, Fabio
Cheda Faraldo, Diego
Christoffel Gómez, Nicolás
Cifuentes Jiménez, Sergio
Codesido Centoira, Noa
Coiradas Lema, Lucía
Conde Paino, Miguel
Cortón Debén, Miguel
Costa Pailos, Uxía
Coya Arias, Miguel
Creo Menéndez, Daniel Valeriano
Crisenti García, Raúl
de Albornoz Barreiro, Paula
de Artaza Sanz, Carmen
de Cárdenas Salorio, Ignacio
de Carricarte Pérez, Eduardo
de Esteban Maciñeira, Santiago
de Uña Ocampo, Lucas
Debén Chacón, Paula
Delgado González, Ariadna del Valle
Delgado López, Ángel
Díaz Doval, Miguel
Díaz Fernández, Óscar
Díaz Louzao, Claudia
Díaz Pérez, Lucía del Coro
Díaz Pérez de Juan, Miguel
Díaz Pérez de Juan, Pablo
Dopico Golpe, Alba
Eirís García, Marta
Fariña Aldrey, Alejandro
Fernández Caseiras, Paula
Fernández de la Iglesia, Nerea
Fernández Fernández, Alberto
Fernández Fernández, Guillermo
Fernández Lagares, Carlos Santiago
Fernández Losada, Pedro
Fernández Moreira, Bruno
Fernández Muiños, Valeria
Fernández Ramallo, Carla
Fernández Santamaría, Tatiana
Fernández Torreiro, Iván
Fernández Vecino, Rubén
Ferraz Martínez, Nuria
Ferreño García, Candela
Ferrero Pérez, Carlota
Filgueira López, Irene
Flórez Rodríguez, Candela
Fonte Ríos, Diego
Forcelledo López, Candela
Forján Botana, Pablo
Franco Losada, Antón
Fuente Fraga, Diego de la
Fuentes Rodríguez, Celia
Gabriel Diéguez, María
Gamás Mato, David
Garaizábal de la Montaña, Javier
García Couce, Julia
García Freire, Erea
García García, José Antonio
García Hernández, Alejandro
García Molina, Pablo
García Pizarro, Carlos
García Prieto, Carmen
García Rodríguez, Alejandro
García Vázquez, Sara
García de la Calle, Fátima
Garea Tenreiro, Juan
Garrido Costoya, Pablo
Gil Arregui, Pedro
Gómez Chouciño, Nicolás
Gómez Escalona, María Victoria
Gómez Mantiñán, Esther
Gómez Orgeira, Laura
Gómez Teijeiro, Lucía
Gonçalves Guiñán, Evelyn de los Ángeles
González Barbeito, Bruno
González Fontán, Nekane
González Rodríguez, Manuel
González Rodríguez, Mateo
González Rodríguez, Pablo
González de Aledo Ferrández, Manuel
Grueiro Cao, Amalia
Herbón Pazos, Marina
Herguedas Candal, Martín
Herrero Vila, Inés
Huerga Candelas, Mario
Iglesias Amor, Álvaro
Iglesias Parapar, Isabel
Iglesias Rodríguez, José
Jul Costa, Leticia
Julián Borrageiros, Alejandro
Kwak de la Iglesia, Lucas
Liñares Lopez, Anton
Lojo Martínez, César
López Amor, Brais
López Bazarra, Santiago
López Blanco, Paulo
López Cribeiro, María
López García, Víctor
López González-Valerio, Luis
López Lojo, Adrián
López Oliveira, Alan
López Pérez, Nuria
López Porvén, Emma
López Reguera, Alicia
López Sánchez, Mencía
López Sánchez, Noemí
López Tejeda, Lucía Teresa
López Vázquez, Víctor
Lorenzo Túñez, Alba
Lousa Fariña, Inés
Macía Cuevas, Jorge
Mahía González, Nuria
Mahía Vázquez, Lucas
Mancheño Díaz, Jacobo
Marfany Liste, Pedro
Martí Rego, Daniel
Martínez Baamonde, Iago
Martínez Díaz, Marta
Martínez Fernández, Alejandro
Martínez Ferreiro, Paloma
Martínez Iglesias, Inés
Martínez Ramallo, Antía
Martínez Sánchez, Diego
Martínez Vázquez, Lucía
Massó Fernández, Hiar
Mazaira Méndez, Marina
Medín Alonso, Camila Sofía
Medina Lostaunau, Aldana Smyna
Méndez Fuentes, Lucía
Mera Santos, Emily Marian
Merelas Platas, Antía
Mir Alférez, Lucas
Miragaya López, Paula
Moares Gómez, Patricia
Moreno Riveira, Roi
Moskowich Correa, Marco
Mosquera Rúa, Álvaro
Naveira Santos, Hugo
Noya Marín, Álvaro
Noya Vázquez, Manuel
Núñez Fernández, Marta
Núñez Mayo, Óscar
Ordóñez Massó, Antonio
Ortega Nícolas, Gabriel
Ortega Silvar, Sergio
Otero Touriño, Irene
Otero Varela, Fátima
Palomo Ramos, Inés María
Páramo Torres, Jaime
Pardo Belascoain, Javier
Pasandín Pérez, Samuel
Paz García, Clara
Pena García, Mariña
Pena Medín, Antón
Peña Núñez, Katherinne Amelia
Pereiro Ariza, Lucía
Pereiro Salerno, María Eleonora
Pérez Corral, Martín
Pérez Fontenla, Claudia María
Pérez García, Hugo
Pérez Ledesma, Alexa
Pérez Pérez, Javier Asterio
Pérez Picado, Irati
Pérez Seoane, María
Pérez Vázquez, Roi
Pérez Vila, Ana
Peteiro Becerra, Lidia
Piedra Rodriguez, Ariadna Valentina
Plana Rey, Adriana
Polo Dubra, Iago
Porcas del Río, Alba Concepción
Porcas Suárez, Andrés
Portabales Martínez, Virginia
Porto González, Guillén
Porto Vázquez, Iago
Poyatos Barreiro, Eva
Pracy Real, Isabel
Prado Varela, Pablo de
Puga Quiroga, José
Puga Quiroga, Raúl
Puñal Ramallo, María
Quintela Ferreiro, Uxía
Quiroga Herrero, Natalia
Rama Fernández, Andrea
Ramírez Caceres, Jesús Manuel
Rascón San Martín, Javier
Rego Criado, Adrián
Regueira Santos, Jorge
Rentería Lampaya, Judah Amir
Revilla de la Fuente, Diego
Rey Leal, Sara Amelia
Reyero Rodríguez, Ignacio
Rico Alvite, Paula
Rico Bugallo, Alejandro
Río Irago, Andrea
Río Lage, Sara del
Río Pérez, Mateo
Rioboo Barros, Aldara
Roade Mateos, Luis
Rodrígues Espinosa, Ana Rita
Rodríguez Bedoya, María Camila
Rodríguez Canitrot, Iria
Rodríguez Lamas, Lorena
Rodríguez Mejuto, María
Rodríguez Pazos, Ana
Rodríguez Rico, Miguel
Rodríguez Rivas, Carlos
Rodríguez Tenreiro, Daniel
Rodríguez Varela, Jesús Manuel
Rodríguez Vidal, Julián
Romaus Pita, Aarón
Ruiz López, Estefanía
Sáenz de Buruaga Abaga, Eduardo
Salamanca Méndez, Pablo
Salvado Zas, Lola Wei
Sánchez Cal, Lucía
Sánchez Domínguez, Lorena
Sánchez López, David
Sánchez Pan, Jenny
Sánchez Pazos, Sergio
Sánchez Romano, Manuel
Sánchez Sande, Alba
Sánchez-Toscano Botas, Candela
Sande González, Lucía
Santabaya Cacheiro, Claudia
Santos Bernárdez, Victoria
Santos Cáceres, Sara Carme
Santos Prego, Manuela
Satorras Villanueva, Madina
Seijas García, Alejandro
Seijas Vázquez, Thiago
Seoane Fusté, Marta
Seoane Rodríguez, María
Seoane Souto, Aldara
Serén Neira, Romina
Silveira Cao, Adrián
Sobrino Carneiro, Berta
Soto Fuentes, Sara Sui
Soto López, Diego
Souza Souto, Noa
Suárez Casteleiro, Daniel
Suárez Chouciño, Luis
Suárez Pernas, Candela
Suárez Pousa, Eva Luna
Suárez Rilo, Verónica
Touriño Martín, Lola
Traveso Pedrares, Sara
Ulfe Sánchez, Ana
Valcárcel Martín, Sara
Valle López, Daniela del
Valle Macas, Víctor
Varela Castiñeira, Álvaro
Varela Fernández, Lucía
Varela García, José
Varela Pazo, Juan
Vázquez Chas, Alba
Vázquez Fernández, Sonia
Vázquez Loureda, Sergio
Vázquez Naya, Andrea
Vazquez Seoane, Antón
Vázquez Toral, Andrés
Vázquez Zas, Carmela
Veiga Prado, Antón
Velarde García de Madariaga, Pablo
Velo Rodríguez, Marta
Ventoso García, Hugo
Vidal Mantiñán, Cintia
Vidal Varela, Irene
Vigil Fernández-Avello, Macarena
Vilar Lugrís, Marcos
Vilariño Vazquez, Adrian
Villadóniga Aller, Andrea
Villasante Bendaña, Manuel
Viqueira Queijo, Uxía
Voysey Bárcena, Marianne
Yepes Moltó, Ana

COMISIÓN DELEGADA: 12
Abeledo Pérez, David
Abelenda Calvo, Álvaro
Abelenda Pose, Francisco
Albarellos Graña, Ada
Albarellos Graña, Anira
Albariño González, Sabela
Alonso Dapena, Andrea
Alonso Fraga, Sabela
Alvar Areosa, Marcela
Álvarez Sendón, Pedro
Álvarez Trejos, César Daniel
Álvarez Varela, Josu
Álvarez Vilanova, Sara
Alvedro Flamenco, Paula
Alvite París, Diego
Andrade Ogando, Damián
Anello González, Sara
Ansede García, Alba
Antelo Campos, Diego
Añón Groba, Alba
Añón Mallo, Alonso
Arcay Bueno, Cristina
Ares García, Laura
Ares Varela, Nuria
Ávila González, Diego José
Ávila González, Harvey
Barreiro Prieto, Zaira
Bazarra Ferro, Aarón
Bello Alvariño, Álvaro
Bello López, Sara
Bello Pardo, Brais
Benito Barral, Inés
Bermúdez Martínez, Alba
Berná Rodríguez, Clara
Blanco Blanco, Rosalía
Bonigno García, Andrés Ian
Borrazás Varela, Adriana
Botana Díaz, Marcela
Botana Rey, Raquel
Bouzas Lado, Natalia
Breijo Cid, Bárbara
Cabalar Barro, Mencía
Cabarcos Novo, Lucía
Cagiao Rodríguez, Miguel
Caínzos Martínez de Leyva, Andrés
Califano Aponte, Nicole Yaniret
Calvelo Figueiras, Antonio
Calvelo Figueiras, Eva
Calvo Rodo, Erika
Campelo Marques, Lidia
Campos Varela, Lara
Cancela Couto, Mario
Cao Pereira, Sandra
Cao Porta, Lara
Capelán Portero, Xulio
Cascudo Fernández, Eva
Castañeda Modia, Andrea
Castillo Utriz, Michell Andrea
Castiñeira Rey, Andrea
Castro Fernández, Daniel
Castro Pereira, Sofía
Centeno Longueira, Sonia
Coba Vázquez, Alejandro
Cobas Rey, Lucía
Collazo Bermúdez, Aroa
Cotelo Pérez, Eva
Cotelo Vázquez, Lara
Couceiro Martínez, Brais
Couto Costa, Mateo
Couto Gómez, Antía
Couto Parga, Nicolás
Criado Nogueira, Antía
Curros García, Miguel
Devesa Dourado, Francisco
Díaz Casabella, Laura
Díaz Lorenzo, María
Díaz Narbón, Nekane
Díaz Rodríguez, Ana
Díaz Rodríguez, Marta
Dios Devesa, Aida de
Diz de la Cruz, Pablo
Domínguez Sellán, Raquel
Ech Chari Gueddoubi, Fátima Ezzahra
Eirín Leis, Carmen
Eiroa López, Aarón
Elvira Sanz, Sofía
Ennes Zubiela, Paula
Escobar Montes, Valentina
Escudero Valcárcel-Ríos, Raquel
Esmorís Campos, Pablo
Expósito Candal, Elena
Fariña Pardo, Lara
Fariña Pérez, Carla
Fernández Arca, Carla
Fernández Bello, Paula
Fernández Caridad, Lucía
Fernández Díaz, Alejandro
Fernández Franco, Sara
Fernández González, Iván
Fernández Guerra, Javier
Fernández Liñares, Mara
Fernández Rivera, Mencía
Ferreira García, Claudia
Fidalgo Barral, Claudia
Fociños García, Estela
Franco Martínez, Noelia
Gagino Mato, Clara
Galán Ramos, Rocío
Gallego Antelo, Álex
Gallego Antelo, Laura
Gallego Galvis, Simón
Garabato Vázquez, David
García Arribe, Lara
García Casals, Karla Daniela
García Cortiñas, Laura
García Cortiñas, Tamara
García Ferrero, Claudia
García García, Lucas
García Golán, Diego
García Gómez, Julián
García Lozano, Jorge
García Otero, Manuel
García Pena, Andrea
García Rodríguez, Iria
García Rojo, Noelia
García Soto, Diana
García Taibo, Fabián
Gómez Anido, Marysol Roser
Gómez Otero, Álvaro
Gómez Remuiñán, Noa
Gómez Romero, Martina Mengsi
Gómez Velo, Laura
González López, Alba
González Montes, Iria
González Ramos, Alba
Grela Prego, Inés
Grobas Camoiras, Andrea
Guiance Arijón, Laura
Harrán Bustelo, Daniel
Hermida Balseiro, Uxía
Hernández Martínez, Laura
Iglesias Balboa, Manuel Alejandro
Iglesias García, Andrea
Iglesias Novoa, Andrea
Illán Lorenzo, Olivia
Kramar Ferrero, Sofía
Lafuente Carballeda, Andrea
Leal Argiz, Aldara
Leis Varela, Gonzalo
León Rodríguez, Andrea
Liñares López, Gabriela
Lodeiro Hurtado de Mendoza, María Noelia
Lodeiro Pardo, Mauro
Lomba Sánchez, Laura
López Aguiar, Iago
López Cabanas, Lorena María
López Carro, Alejandro
López Eiroa, Antón
López Pedreira, Diego
López Rubio, Iria
López Seijas, Marcos
López Villaverde, Martín
Losada Correro, Ángela
Loureiro García, Pablo Adrián
Lozano Sánchez, Paula
Lutier González, Noa
Madera García, Damián Andrés
Magariños Placer, Raquel
Mallo Carracedo, Fernando
Mallo Lendoiro, Daniel
Marcote Lestón, Iria
Mariñas Pose, Nathan
Martín-Esperanza Fernández, Claudia
Martínez Calvo, Sofía
Martínez Malec, Valeria Ada
Martínez Núñez, Nicolás
Martínez Ordóñez, Diego
Martínez Padín, Paula
Martínez Pena, Rebeca
Martínez Viaño, Andrea
Meijide Hidalgo, Iago
Meirás Aneiros, Gabriela
Mejuto Gayoso, Carmen
Miceli Peñaloza, Isabella
Míguez Fernández, Alba
Míguez Prieto, Laura
Miñones Antelo, Raquel
Molina Touza, Ana
Moreira Fariña, José
Moreno Piñeiro, Pablo
Mosqueira Baldonedo, Diego
Mosquera Caínzos, Xián
Mourelle Cameán, Antía
Mouzo Alvite, Iker
Muiños González, Roberto
Naveira Arias, Daniel
Niño Rodríguez, Marta
Novo Rebollo, Carlota
Ojeda Paz, Iratxe Natalie
Oliveira Campos, Lara
Omaña García, Gabriel Humberto
Parada Souto, Pablo
Parcero Pazos, Iria
Pazos Fabeiro, Daniel
Pena Bello, Javier
Pena Conde, Alexia
Pena Mosquera, Pablo
Pena Pensado, Pedro José
Pensado Busto, Irene
Pereira Pallas, Jaime
Pérez González, Marco
Pérez Pinto, Rebeca Estefanía
Pérez Prado, Lucas
Piñeiro Guillermo, Marcos
Platas López, Álvaro Pedro
Pombo García, Julia
Pombo Santos, Paula
Porteiro Bértoa, Victoria
Portela Ponte, Hugo
Pose Novo, Iria
Posse Casal, Lucía
Pousada García, Sergio
Presedo López, Ángel Manuel
Presedo Val, Raúl
Quayson Abad, Kwesi
Quintáns Pérez, Nuria Antonia
Regueiro Antelo, Fabiola
Reinlein García, Hugo
Rey Fernández, María
Rey Silva, Iria
Reyes Trigo, Hugo
Rios Correa, Milagros María
Rivera López, Amalia
Rodríguez Andrade, Lucía
Rodríguez Campos, Samuel
Rodríguez Couto, Kevin
Rodríguez Crespo, Brais
Rodríguez Formoso, Carla
Rodríguez Gil, Andrea
Rodríguez Maturana, Tomás
Rodriguez Rodríguez, Paula
Rodríguez Saavedra, Hugo
Rodríguez Suárez, Aaron
Rodríguez Varela, Javier
Roel Tomé, Ana Martina
Ruíz Suárez, Aitana
Saavedra Sánchez, Ánxela María
Saavedra Sánchez, Uxía María
Sabucedo García, María
Sánchez Brañas, Lorena
Sánchez Díaz, Diego
Sánchez Grela, Ainhoa
Sánchez Martínez, Clara
Sandá Vázquez, Antía
Santiago Estévez, Tomás
Sendón Sambade, Carmela
Seoane Jiménez, Naiara
Silva Aguilar, Denzel Manuel
Silva Ferreira, Lucas
Sotelo Pallas, Cristina
Souto Duro, Andrea
Souto Otero, Lucía
Souto Vizoso, Aroa
Suárez-Llanos Pérez, Ana
Taibo Becerra, Paula
Taibo Ordóñez, Lucía
Tarrío Rodríguez, María
Teixeira León, Carla
Valiña Lema, Carla
Varela Álvarez, Alejandro
Varela Añón, Juan Manuel
Varela Diéguez, María
Varela Porteiro, Nerea
Varela Rey, Santiago
Vázquez Lema, Pablo
Vázquez Ocampo, Carlota
Vázquez Piña, Mario
Vázquez Sampedro, Antía
Velo Díaz, Zaida
Velo Fernández, Cristian
Victorero Areosa, Alessia
Vidal Souto, Fernando
Vila Suárez, Mateo
Vilariño González, Claudia
Villamor Ferrío, Sofía
Villar Lorenzo, Francisco José
Viña Lista, Carmen
Yglesias Medina, Gabriel Enrique

COMISIÓN DELEGADA: 15
Agrelo Gil, Alba
Agrelo Gil, Pedro
Aguiar Rodríguez, Ángel
Aldao Riveiro, María
Almirón Miragaya, Diana
Alonso Penide, Aldo
Álvarez Pérez, Nerea
Álvarez Rivera, Claudia
Andrade Abeijón, Rubén
Andrade Boga, Rita
Ansemil Barrós, Fátima María
Añón Blanco, Alejandro
Aradas Varela, Rubén
Ares Barral, María
Arévalo Gómez, Laura
Ávila de Labra, Arturo
Baizán Santos, Noa
Balza Aguilera, Andrés Alejandro
Baña Amado, Roberto
Bao Aguión, Sara
Bao García, Pablo
Bardanca Costa, Natalia
Barreiro Gómez, David
Barreiro Iglesias, Iván
Barreiro Iglesias, Sofía
Barriga Marín, Laura María
Barros García, Marta
Bazar Verdes, María
Bermúdez Deschamps, Diego
Bestilleiro Gómez, Claudia
Blanco García, Sara
Blanco Iregui, Asier
Blanco Mata, Gabriel
Boado López, Paula
Boga Neira, Manuel
Botana Castiñeiras, Alba
Bouzas Nión, Emma
Bruzos Labordeta, Celia
Cabo González, Ángela
Calvo Fernández, Alejandro
Calvo Jiménez, Daniela
Campelo Roel, Alba
Cancela Dourado, Eva
Candal Gómez, Joel
Candal Ochaíta, David
Capelán Sánchez, Marta
Carrasco Terrazas, Eider
Carreja Expósito, Diego
Casteleiro Calvo, Sara
Castro García, Nerea
Castro Liñares, Micaela
Castro López, Nicolás
Castro Pose, Sarai
Castro Rial, Fernando
Castro Rodríguez, Clara
Ces Fragoso, Ruth
Cetina Fernández, Laura
Chao Novoa, Víctor
Chavert García, Diego
Ciudad-Buitrago Rúa, Alejandra María
Cornide Muiño, Lucía
Cortés Iglesias, Alba
Cortés Insua, Clara
Cortés Insua, Laura
Cortizas Giralda, Andrea
Costa Lamas, Daniel
Cotelo Louro, Alejandra
Covucci, Gabriela Andreina
Crujeiras Mato, Xian
de la Iglesia Rivera, Raúl
de Lorenzo Ozores, Inés
Díaz Couto, Lucía
Domínguez Bello, Inés
Domínguez de la Sierra, Marina
Domínguez López, Andrea
Dopazo García, Diego
Eijo Ramil, Rebeca
Estraviz Freire, María
Evia Diéguez, María
Facal Suárez, Clara
Fernández Balado, Diego
Fernández Barreiro, Cristian
Fernández Carballeda, Lucía
Fernández Castro, María
Fernández Costa, Iván
Fernández Martínez, Jacobo
Fernández Santiago, Diego
Fernández Trebacz, Víctor
Ferreiro Pérez, Laura
Fiaño García, Lucía
Formoso Carreira, Andrea
Fraga Varela, Carla
Fuentes Seoane, Andrea
Fuertes Crego, Yadira
Galán Cotelo, Clara
Gantes Cascudo, Jaime
García Bello, Aroa
García Castaño, Daniel
García Croques, Iria
García Fernández, Rubén Jesús
García Ferreño, Inés
García García, Martín
García García, Uxía
García Guerra, Paula
García Lojo, Francisco
García Martínez, Mario
García Varela, Marta
Gende Quintela, Lucía
Gestal Neira, Alicia
Gilda Freire, Alba
Gómez Barral, Marta
Gómez López, Sandra
Gómez Toja, Pedro
González Cancio, Pedro
González González, Alba
Gramcko Villares, Ernesto José
Granell Marraud, Jerónimo
Grobas Álvarez, Pablo
Guerra Vázquez, Aitana
Gutiérrez Fernández, Celia
Herrero Taibo, Lara
Herron Mulet, Santiago
Hora Conceiçao Junior, Carlton
Iglesias Brea, Ainhoa
Iglesias Muíño, Nerea
Iglesias Varela, Antonio
Insua Gómez, Martín
Jabares Faraldo, Celtia
Lado Hervés, Candela
Lago Caamaño, Fabián
Lamas Fernández, Iria
Lamela Yáñez, Lucía
Latas Chico, Miguel Eusebio
Lima Cassoni, Luciana
Longueira Amor, Mateo
López Beiro, Alberto
López Calvo, Lucía
López Lousame, Alba Saki
López Quintana, María Luisa
López Rama, Uxía
López Rey, Carmen
López Rey, Sofía
López Saleta, Pablo
Lousada López, Natalia
Louzao Pallas, Daniela
Lozano Boquete, Hugo
Lozano Dans, Carla
Lozano Martín, Asier
Malachli, Ksenia
Maroño Bello, Iria
Márquez Mouco, Silvia
Mato Cancela, Hugo
Mato Loureiro, Andrea
Mato Martínez, Nicolás
Mayer Pérez, Candela
Meijide Doldán, Paula
Mejuto del Villar, Elena
Meléndez Moríñigo, Hugo
Méndez Cernadas, Lucía
Méndez Redondo, David
Menéndez Rico, Andrea
Moledo Tubío, Yoel
Mondelo Rodríguez, Mireia
Moreira Pose, Andrea
Mosquera Aradas, Mirian
Muiño Carbajales, Enrique
Naya Lourés, Irene
Novoa Varela, Cecilia
Núñez Rodríguez, Lucía
Ordóñez Rial, Sara
Orgeira Pardo, María
Pan Merodio, Óscar
Patiño Martínez, Xesús
Pedreira Lois, Ana
Penas Palacios, Roberto
Pereira Eiriz, Mario
Pereiro Durán, Lucía
Pérez Calvo, Martín
Pérez Fente, Samuel
Pérez López, Daniel
Pérez López, Hugo
Pérez Rodríguez, Tania
Pérez Terrón, Pablo
Pérez Varela, Hugo
Pin Yeste, José Carlos
Piñeiro Pereira, Raquel
Pombo Blanco, Zaira
Prado Pereira, Alejandra
Puga Villafañe, Carmen
Queijas Rodríguez, Paula
Raqui Cajahuanca, V. de los Ángeles
Remuñán Presedo, Silvia
Rey Carro, Daniel
Rico Rey, Alba
Río Frade, Daniel del
Riveira Varela, Román
Rodeiro Rodríguez, Cristóbal
Rodríguez Aradas, Pablo
Rodríguez Carballo, Pablo
Rodríguez García, Amalia
Rodríguez Gómez, Xoel
Rodríguez González, Adriana María
Rodríguez Ramallo, Ramiro
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Marta
Rodríguez Trigo, Lucía
Rodríguez Veleiro, Paula
Rodríguez-Vellando Soriano, Gonzalo
Rojas Remesal, Iván
Rúa Vigo, Lucía
Sánchez Crespo, Saray
Sánchez García, Valeria
Sánchez Núñez, Sara
Santiago Carracedo, Lorena
Santos Febreiro, Nicolás
Santos Trigo, Gabriela María
Segade Gómez, Patricia
Seijo Rodríguez, Alejandro
Seoane Roca, Zaira
Seoane Torres, Noa
Silveira Souto, Mateo
Sobrino Bujía, Adrián
Souto Restrebada, Araceli
Souto Suárez, Rocío
Suárez Durán, Carlos
Suárez Fernández, Ana
Tadeo Moinelo, Paula
Toja Romero, Sara
Torrado Rama, Miguel
Torreiro Costa, Martina
Trillo Pose, Gabriel
Vallo Pazos, Alejandra
Varela Bregua, Ángela
Varela Míguez, Antía
Varela Pena, Carla
Varela Puig, Noa
Varela Quiroga, Carmen
Varela Souto, Alberto
Vázquez Rego, Nuria
Vázquez Sandá, Alicia
Velaj Cañás, Alba
Velasco Bande, Javier
Velo Barbeito, Paula
Verdes García, Adrián
Vila Parga, Nuria
Vilariño Barbeito, Nerea
Vilas Bouzas, Lucía
Villar Vila, Ainhoa


COMISIÓN DELEGADA: 10
Abades Fraga, Uxía
Abeleira Ruiz, Claudia
Abelenda Salgado, Iago
Alberto Rodríguez, Carmen
Alonso Rodríguez, Claudia
Alonso Romar, Rodrigo
Alvarellos Barrett, Valeria
Álvarez Abad, Alejandro
Álvarez Fuentes, Tomás
Amado Calvo, Jacobo
Aneiros Souto, Candela
Anido Huertas, Carolina
Anselmo Oliveira, Kenya Christiny
Arias Quintás, Adriana
Arita Rivas, Giselle
Baliña Blanco, Adrián
Barba Cepedello, Luis
Barón del Río, José María
Barreiro García, Antía
Bazarra Dias, Inês
Beiro Lado, Érica
Blanco Lago, Christian
Boga Bello, Marina
Bondy García, Gabriel Ernesto
Botas Etcheverría, María Tadea
Bras Ponte, Adrián
Brotóns Rey, Andrea
Buño Nieto, Javier
Caamaño García, Ander
Cambeiro Lamela, Antón
Cambón Olea, Sara
Campo Ordóñez, Rodrigo
Cancela Bouzas, Paula
Cancelo Suárez, Lola
Canosa Barbeito, Ángel Manuel
Cañizo López, María
Caño Marzoa, Daniel
Caramelo Reiriz, Mariña
Castro Castro, Enrique
Castro Rodríguez, Lucía
Cernadas Rodríguez, Sofía
Chans Fanego, Paula
Collazo Martínez, Carla
Collazo Méndez, Mauro
Conchado Olejua, Carmen
Conde García, Sara
Cortiñas Gende, Sara
Cotelo Lista, Ainhoa
Crecente Martín, Pablo
Dans Fernández, Adela
de Alfonso Rodríguez, Marina
del Valle Pena, Patricia
Díaz Amado, Marta
Díaz Bello, Laura
Díaz Blanco, Silvia
Díaz Porras, Oriana
Díaz Sande, Lúa
Domínguez Figueroa, F. Valentina
Domínguez González, Nicolás
Domínguez Rodríguez, Icía
Elizalde Romero, Álvaro
Ereú Rivero, Rubén Alejandro
Estévez Rodríguez, Ana
Fernández Bergonzoli, Paula
Fernández Carballeira, Pablo
Fernández Castelo, Manuela
Fernández Fernández, Diego
Fernández Fernández, Ximena
Fernández García, Jorge
Fernández Gómez, Alba
Fernández Gómez, Diego
Fernández González, Montserrat
Fernández Maceiras, Carlos
Fernández Martín, Jeremy
Ferreira Meléndrez, Alejandro Manuel
Ferreira Rabuñal, Irene
Ferreiro Zas, Nerea
Fontán Roca, María
Fontao Díaz, Claudia
Fraga Domínguez, Noemí
Fraga Pérez, Inés
Francos Hermida, Nerea
Freire Barambio, Mario
Freire Franjo, Gonzalo
Fuentes Rilo, Isaak
Fuentes Silva, Diego
Gabarri Gabarri, Gisela
Gamboa Sánchez, Miguel
García Abalo, Candela Esperanza
García Bello, Guillermo
García Castelos, Martina
García Pol, Sara
García Rilo, Lorena
Garma Villar, Beatriz
Giráldez Amarelle, Álvaro
Golás Rodríguez, Adán
Gómez Arévano, Belén
Gómez Mesías, Miguel Ángel
Gómez Ortega, Uxía
Gómez Pardo, Iria
Gómez Pasandín, Carla
Gómez Rodríguez, Alba
Gómez Rubiños, Diego
Gómez Velásquez, Paula Vanessa
González Galán, Patricia
González González, Carlos
González Lagoa, Lucía
González López, Álvaro
González Loren, Lucía
González Botas Domínguez, Manuel
Guevara Camino, Andrea Guadalupe
Hermida Rodríguez, Paula
Iglesias López, Henar
Iglesias Martínez, Lucía
Ippolito López, Arianna
Jallas López, Daniela
Jiménez Canabal, Sofía
Jiménez Cheda, Laura
Lado Domínguez, María
Lage Martínez, Andrea
Lage Rivera, Sabela
Lamas Casal, María
Lamas Rodríguez, Ana
Lamas Sánchez, Manuel
Lamela Castro, María
Landeira Vázquez, Francisco
Lemos Presno, Paula
Lodos Veiga, Cándido
Lombardía Martínez, Lucas Martín
Longa Pérez, Jorge
López Abad, Elena
López Budiño, Lucía
López Fernández, Nicolás
López Otero, Hugo
López Rodríguez, Ainhoa
López Tomé, Pelayo
Macías Fernández, Nicole
Malvido Barreiro, Inés
Martín Lago, Marcos
Martínez España, Fátima
Martínez Gándara, Mireya
Martínez González, Alejandra
Martínez López, Iria
Martínez Lorenzo, Eva
Martinez Mira, Victor
Martínez Rabuñal, Carlos
Martínez Sanjurjo, Noa
Martínez Zato, Beatriz
Martís Reboredo, Marta Amasili
Massó Abad, Antía
Matamoros Becerra, Rodrigo
Mato Rey, Laura
Mena Cora, Eloy
Menéndez Montero, Pablo
Merelas Espiñeira, Bieito
Merlo Capón, Azahara
Mesías Botana, María
Mirantes Santos, Noa
Molina Infante, María
Molinelli Caamaño, José
Mónico Martínez, Sara
Mosquera Aranguren, Patricia
Mosquera Cotelo, Noel
Muñiz Fernández, Inés
Naya Antelo, Pablo
Naya Mancebo, Lucía
Nieto Lado, Clara
Nimo Muiños, Adrián
Novo Sánchez, Sofía
Novoa Rodríguez, Lucía
Noya Araújo, Laura
Oreiro Pérez, Sara
Ortiz Espinoza, Christian Fernando
Otero Docobo, Andrea
Otero García, María
Padín Cornide, Natalia
Palacios Garrido, Alejandro
Pardo Alcaraz, Laura
Pazos Cajide, Zeltia
Pedreira Ares, Mateo
Pedreira Delgado, Jara
Pena Cañadas, Inés Elena
Pereiro Santos, Sandra
Pernas González, Antonio
Pico Amado, Natalia
Piñera Losada, Diego
Polo González, Maruxa
Portela Cordero, Miguel
Porvén Carballas, Alba
Prada Porto, Andrés
Prieto Pita-Romero, Amalia
Prieto Villar, Andrés
Prieto Yepes, Beatriz Candela
Pujalte Vivero, Lucía
Rabuñal Mancha, Carlos
Ramos Cotelo, Carla
Ramos Mori, Noa
Rascado Viña, María
Regueira Pardo, Samuel
Represas Domínguez, María
Rey Calviño, Lucas
Ribao Tabara, Marta Belén
Río Núñez, Iria Li
Ríos Mosquera, Ainhoa
Rivera Grobas, Silvia
Rocha García, Darío
Rocha García, Javier
Rodo Vázquez, Celia
Rodríguez Bares, Carolina
Rodríguez Chas, Elena
Rodríguez García, Miranda
Rodríguez Hafdi, Alexandra
Rodríguez Liñares, Lucas
Rodríguez López, Lucía
Rodríguez Mosquera, Miguel
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Iker
Rodríguez Rubín, Daniel
Rodríguez Varela, Martina
Rodríguez Vázquez, Ángel
Rojo Martínez, Jorge
Ron Navarro, Marc
Rúa Mosquera, Alejandro
Ruiz Platero, Sara
Saborido Sueiro, Liam
Sáenz Novo, Candela
Sánchez Brea, Dharian Rosalís
Sánchez García, Carmen
Sánchez Naveira, Lara
Sánchez Pastoriza, Rocío
Sánchez Rodríguez, Nicolás
Sánchez-Albornoz Perala, M. de María
Santacruz Salazar, Juan Esteban
Santalla Paredes, Andrea
Seijas Fernández, Daniel
Senra Rodríguez, Inés
Seoane Castiñeiras, Miguel
Sierra López, Mara
Simal Penado, Lara
Sobrino Insua, Alba
Solar Viñuelas, Antía
Souto Amarelle, María
Souto Parga, Hugo
Suárez Castiñeira, Desirée
Suárez Enrique, Cristina
Suárez López, Roi
Suszynska Teixeira, Paula
Taboada Heiskanen, Carlos
Teijeiro Sánchez, Vítor Hugo
Torres Ferreiro, Alba
Trashorras López, Pedro
Trillo Rey, Martín
Uña Álvarez, Inés de
Valiño López, Clara
Varela Recio, Alejandra
Vázquez Castro, Noa
Vázquez Freire, Uxía
Vázquez González, Sara
Vázquez Hermida, Lucía
Vázquez Llorente, Rodrigo
Vázquez Santiso, Daniel
Vázquez Varela, Raúl
Vázquez Varela, Sergio
Vergara Weyer, Emma
Vidal Vázquez, Noah
Vilán del Valle, Daniel
Vilar López, Iria
Villar López, Alba
Villaverde Fernández, Jaime
Wilson Caballero, Matthew
Zaera Solleiro, Antía

COMISIÓN DELEGADA: 13
Abelenda Abelenda, Sergio
Abelleira Vázquez, Iago
Abucide Corral, Marta
Agüero Seoane, Maia
Aguiriano Guerra, Raquel
Alfeirán Peñalosa, Ignacio
Alonso Barallobre, Fernando
Alonso Caínzos, Lara
Alonso Fernández, Mateo
Alonso Rey, Iago
Alonso Rivas, Guillermo
Álvarez Álvarez, Sara
Álvarez Ares, Aarón
Álvarez Bescansa, María
Álvarez Rodríguez, Sara
Álvarez Rodríguez, Teba
Alvargonzález Parga, Santiago Ramón
Andrade Castro, Lucía
Andrade López, Paula
Arán Loureiro, Andrea
Aranda Hualda, Antonio
Arangüena Laffon, Jaime
Arcay Manteiga, Javier
Ardavín Lorenzo, Sara
Armada Galán, Ana María
Armas Pastor, Daniel
Baizán Canosa, Aránzazu
Ballón Barreiro, Pablo
Barahona Vázquez, Lucas
Barbeito García, Miguel
Barbeito Nogareda, Martín
Barberá Montero, Álvaro
Barca Cotelo, Lucía Hang
Barreiro Fernández, Gabriela
Barroso Vinagre, Ana
Bayo Paz, Alicia
Benito Ruíz, Noa
Bermúdez Muñiz, Alba
Besteiro Miguéns, Samuel
Blanco García, Ana Xuemei
Blanco Recarey, Oliver
Boelema Fernández, Phoenix Ron
Borrás Soto, Laura
Bouza Fernández, Sofía
Bouzas Lino, Gonzalo
Bouzas Zamudio, Claudia
Brea Frutos, Alma
Caamaño González, Alicia
Cal García, María
Calvo Lage, Ainara
Calvo Orallo, Javier
Campo Villar, Miguel
Candal Oubel, María Antía
Carballeira Fernández, Alma
Cardenal Echevarría, Gonzalo
Carril Iglesias, Alba
Carrodeguas Rodríguez, Carlos
Casal Ares, Andrés
Castedo Ferrera, Daniel
Castro Carro, Nerea
Castro Gándara, Gisela
Castro García, Sergio
Castro Linares, Carla
Cedeira Moreira, Miren
Ces Lozano, Gabriela
Ciordia Naya, Steven
Clemente Pena, Juan
Cobián Vidal, César
Codesal Centeno, Alejandra
Codesido González, Pablo
Concheiro Díaz, Mariana
Conde Vázquez, Manuel
Correa Blanco, Hugo
Cortés Ferreño, Irene
Cortiñas Alba, Samuel
Corujo Lucchi, Sara
Costa López, Lucía
Costa Loureiro, Alba
Cousillas Santiago, Diego
Couto Feito, María
Crespo Ponte, Iago
de Castro Pampín, Matías
de la Cruz Vara, David
del Palacio Mantiñán, Santiago
Delgado Solórzano, Coca Qian
Deus Padín, Álvaro
Díaz Miser, Iván
Díaz Otero, Carlos
Diez Balsa, Alicia
Diz García-Carro, Carlos
Domínguez Area, Xiana
Domínguez Chapela, Natalia
Domínguez González, Iria
Domínguez Rodríguez, Nicolás
Dopico Gantes, Carmen
Doval Barreiro, Yvonne
Eiroa Longueira, Andrea
Fábregas Araújo, Manuel Ramón
Fediore Kasse, Adama
Feijoo Ferreiro, Jacobo
Fernández Aguinaco, Marta
Fernández Bouza, María
Fernández García, Miguel
Fernández López, Ainara
Fernández Monterroso, Mencía
Fernández Rodríguez, Diego
Fernández Souto, Clara
Fernández del Campo Viu, Íñigo
Fernández-Castro Cal, Gabriel
Ferreiro Rodríguez, Silvia
Ferrer Vallejera, Pablo
Figueiras Varela, Pablo
Flores Reigosa, Daniela
Flores Reigosa, Yaiza
Fraga Pensado, Carla
Francisco García, Claudia de
Fuentes Martínez, Gabriel
Galego Martínez, Carlos
García Abad, Adrián
García Fernández, Noa
García Gago, Sira
García Gallardo, Valeria
García Gómez, Paula
García Lezcano, Guillermo
García Mandián, Alba
García Moyano, Marina
García Palacio, Lorena
García Prego, Lara
García Rojo, Miguel
García Somoza, Iria
García Tomé, María Elena
García Vale, Carmen
Gende Guillán, Miguel
Gesto Lens, Daniela
Gil de Bernabé Márquez, Victoria
Gómez Mato, Sandra Sofía
Gómez Salcedo, Natalia
Gómez Sendón, Bruno
González Abad, Laura
González Boquete, Aroa
González Crespo, Almudena
González Feria, José Carlos
González Fernández, Iria
González López, Inés
González Neira, Javier
Gordaliza Castrillón, Nicolás
Graíño García, Antía
Graíño González, Álvaro
Guerra Álvarez, Rocío
Guimaraens Sotillo, Ana
Guimarey Sabio, Nicolás
Hermida Albo, Pablo
Hernández Eiroa, Raquel
Hernández López-Sors, María Pilar
Hurtado Casas, Erin
Ibáñez Díaz, Laura
Iglesia Artigas, Antonio de la
Iglesias Bernal, Rocío
Iglesias Conde, Lía
Iglesias Delgado, Andrea
Iglesias Ferreiro, Adela Luo
Insua Nieto, Alberto
Juncosa García, Jaime
Juncosa García, Miguel
Lagares Rabuñal, Andrea
Lage Otero, Andrés
Laíño Lojo, Alejandro
Lamas Cruz, Carla
Lara Santiago, Sara
Laredo Rodríguez, Xoán
Liste Gonzalez, Lucía
Liu Jin, Rui Xin
Llauradó Pereiro, Alba
Lodeiros Souto, Lucas
López de la Fuente, Noel
López de Uña, Irene
López Fernández, Lucas
López Lafuente, Álvaro
López Martínez, Noa
López Mora, Diego
López Rodríguez, Hugo
López Solórzano, Laura
López-Pardo Ferrer, Javier
López-Perea Quiroga, Vicente
Losada Pazos, Lucas
Mallo Cambón, Julia
Mallo Suárez, Dan
Mantiñán Suárez, Gonzalo
Marcos Rubira, Ignacio
Martí Fernández, Matilde
Martín Rodríguez, Paula
Martínez Calzada, Nicolás
Martínez Casal, Arturo
Martínez Casal, Joel
Martínez Díaz, Laura
Martínez Donis, Fernando
Martínez López, Diego
Martínez Molina, Elena Emilia
Martínez Veloso, Tomás
Masián Carro, Pablo
Mayo García, Sofía
Meijide Fernández, Juan José
Meizoso Suárez, Tania
Meléndrez Doval, Violeta
Méndez Gómez, Aine
Merino Eguidazu, Jorge Isaac
Mesa Martínez, Carolina
Monasterio Cela, Isabel
Monroy Gamboa, Daria Nicol
Montero Boado, Nicolás
Montero Fernández, Juan Aurelio
Moreira Cal, Daniel
Moreira Ferreiro, Sofía
Moreno Pan, Miguel Ángel
Morillo Jiménez, Zairely Carolina
Mosquera Santos, Ainhoa
Mosquera Vidal, Lucía
Mosteiro Vilanova, Aroa
Muñoz Insua, Martín
Nájera León, Mario
Navarro Martínez, Lara
Nieto Veleiro, Gonzalo
Nolasco Cortiñas, Berta
Noya Paredes, Daniel
Núñez Gonzales, Naiara Carolina
Núñez González, Thalia
Núñez Regades, Xoán
Orange-Bromehead Perramón, Carla Claire
Ornosa Vilariño, Alejandro
Oroza Fitzsimmons, Pablo
Ortiz Pérez-Herrera, Abel
Ospina Moreno, María Camila
Otero Prado, Alba
Pailos López, Brais
Pallas García, Emma
Pallín Ferreira, Sandra
Pallín González, Rubén
Palmero Tembrás, Sofía
Palmero Vázquez, Pedro Joel
Pantín Fuertes, Javier
Paredes García, Luis
Parga Mora, Alejandro
Parga Rodríguez, Paula
Pazos García, Álvaro
Pazos González, Baia
Pedreira Martínez, Eduardo José
Pedrido Fernández, Marta
Pena Pombo, Uxía
Pena Suárez, Lara
Penas Varela, Luis
Pereira García, Jaime
Pérez Álvarez, Andrea
Pérez Díaz, Ricardo
Pérez Gómez, Lara
Pérez Graiño, Braulio
Pérez Pérez Colomer, Paloma
Pérez Vázquez-Gundín, Nicolás
Pombo Fuentes, Rebeca
Porto Vales, Clara
Portos Pazos, Paula
Quintero Dolz del Castellar, Josemaría
Quintián Otero, Carla
Rama López, Noa
Ramallo Domínguez, Paula
Ramos Rey, Alejandro
Ramos Vizoso, Cristina
Reboiro de la Torre, Hugo
Rebón Suárez, Juan José
Rebón Suárez, Manuela
Recouso Vázquez, Paloma
Redondo Quintana, Alba
Regueiro Álvarez, María
Regueiro Quintas, Diego
Rey González, Andrea
Rey Pérez, Iker
Rico López, Sergio
Ricoy Ferreño, Manuel
Riobó Diéguez, Iván
Ríos Simal, Borja
Robles Mosteiro, Adrián
Robres Cabanas, Lucía
Rodríguez Alvarado, Francisco Javier
Rodríguez Caridad, David
Rodríguez Catoira, Marta
Rodríguez Catoira, Pablo
Rodríguez García, Claudia
Rodríguez García, Inés
Rodríguez González, Andrea Oliva
Rodríguez Martínez, Nerea
Rodriguez Pereira, Andrea Valentina
Rodríguez Quintela, Alejandro
Rodríguez Ramos, Pablo
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Víctor
Rodríguez Sánchez, Iago
Rodríguez Valencia, Gabriela María
Roibal Amigo, Daniel
Romay Aba, Martina
Romero Suárez, Miguel
Ron Cañás, Rocío de
Rouco Areal, Miguel
Rúa González, Víctor
Ruiz Balboa, Noa
Saiz Briones, Inés
Salazar de Carricarte, Alfonso
Sánchez Alcalá-Zamora, Carlos
Sánchez Castelo, Nicolás
Sánchez Ferrín, Nicole
Sánchez García, Elena
Sánchez García, Natalia
Sánchez Gómez, David
Sánchez Naya, Yolanda
Sánchez Presas, Pablo
Sánchez Ramil, Natalia
Sandá Rodríguez, Alba
Sandomingo León, Laura
Sanjurjo García, Eduardo
Sanjurjo Nieto, Nuria
Sanjurjo Varela, Carla
Santiso Ventura, Alicia
Santos Quintas, Martín
Sanz Figueroa, Jorge
Sardiña Rodríguez, David
Sardiña Rodríguez, Víctor
Savoia Otero, Stefanía
Seijas Diz, David
Señarís Seoane, José
Serra Álvarez, María
Seselle Guerrero, Marcos
Someso Mateo, Aránzazu
Soto López, Andrés
Sousa González, Sara
Souto Domínguez, Martín
Souto Ferreiro, Clara
Souto Gómez- Portales, Ignacio
Souto Novalbos, Alejandro
Souto Pastoriza, Elisa
Suárez Blanco, Sara Ying
Suárez Castro, Adrián
Suárez Cerqueiro, Silvia
Suárez Deus, Rosana
Suárez Platas, Laura
Suárez Varela, Ana
Suárez de Centi Regueira, Ignacio
Suárez-Mira Reija, Lara
Suena Vilaseco, Manuel Andrés
Taboada Esteban, Alejandro
Taboada Pena, Diego
Teijeiro Torrón, Pablo
Tomé Regueiro, Nerea
Torreiro Guillín, Lara Casilda
Torres Garay, Ángela
Torres García, Paula
Torres Rosal, Nuria
Tovar Caínzos, Luis
Trezza, Valeria Cristina
Trincado Pérez, Pablo
Urdiales García, Hugo
Valeiro Mata, Laura
Valle Ares, María
Valles Barbeito, Laura
Varela Gómez, José Antonio
Varela Nieto, Ignacio
Varela Parada, Alejandro
Varela Pereda, Noa
Varela Riveiro, Unai
Varela Ruiz, Claudia
Varela Vidal, Hugo
Vázquez Amor, Lucía
Vázquez Fernández, Diego
Vázquez García, Sara
Vázquez Naya, Alejandro
Vázquez Vidal, Alejandra
Vecchionacce Abellán, Camila
Veiga García, David
Veiguela Paz, Juan
Velo Rodríguez, Sara
Viéitez Gamazo, Paula
Vilasuso Díaz, Samuel
Villamar Piñeiro, Amanda
Villar Uzquiano, Adela María
Villares Fernández, Pablo

COMISIÓN DELEGADA: 19
Aguiar Riveiro, Sabino
Agustín Castiñeira, José Manuel
Alborés Canosa, Elías
Ameal Tedín, Diego
Ameijeiras Tajes, Elena
Barcia Alonso, Yanira
Berbia Castro, Carla
Blanco Lago, Ana
Blanco Montero, Tatiana
Bolón Vigo, Daniela
Boullosa Insua, Carlos
Bouzas María, Tania
Brión Vecino, Iago Xosé
Caamaño Antelo, Nerea
Caamaño Pérez, David
Caamaño Vázquez, Sara
Calvo Gens, Eloy
Cambeiro Suárez, Brais
Campaña González, Jairo
Canosa Canosa, María
Carnero García, Rubén
Carril Rodríguez, Lara
Castiñeira Paz, Daniela
Castiñeira Valiña, Alejandro
Castro Caamaño, Xiana
Castro Campos, Paula
Castro Figueiras, Alejandro
Cives Trillo, Ana
Costa Beiro, Mario
Cousillas Lema, Teresa
Devesa Oróns, Lía
Díaz Canosa, Miriam
Díaz Rodríguez, Alejandro
Domínguez Louzán, Diana
Duarte Mato, Yessica
Escarís Insua, Iván
Espasandín Caamaño, Juan Manuel
Esperante Varela, Marcos
Estévez Canosa, Pablo
Fernández Capelo, Gisela
Fernández Méndez, Alegría Fisterra
Fernández Vidal, Alicia
Ferrío Andrade, Minia
Gabín Blanco, Paula
Gándara Antelo, María
García Rellán, Alex
Gerpe Toja, Alberto
Gómez Tejón, Marcos
González Alvite, Miriam
González Castro, Antía
González Castro, Carolina
González Chao, Daniel
Insua Redonda, Enrique
Lado Cristino, Javier
Lago Conde, Laura
Lago Costa, Luis
Lago Pazos, Adrián
Lago Rey, Lara
Lago Vigo, Juan Manuel
Lavandeira Varela, Marta
Leis Trillo, Alejandro
Lema Blanco, María
Lema García, Manuel
Lema Paz, Héctor
Lema Rial, Noa
Lema Riveiro, Sabela
Lema Trillo, Rebeca
Lemus Ferrín, Xabier
López Pereiro, Raúl
Louro Domínguez, Manuel Joaquín
Luaces Paz, Antonio
Marcote Insua, Alejandro
Martínez Agulleiro, Diego
Martínez Lema, Brais
Martínez Mato, Ramiro
Méndez Álvarez, Hugo
Mira Vigo, Celia
Moledo Danis, Marey
Moral Queiro, Guillermo del
Mosquera Santos, Elena
Moure Martínez, Ariadna
Muiño Vigo, Iago
Nemiña López, Sergio
Oreiro Lagoa, Pablo
Otero Agulleiro, Paula
Ozon Alaimo, Valentina
Parajó Suárez, Míriam
Pardiñas Busto, Pablo
Pardiñas Ferreiro, Ángela
Paredes Tajes, Laura
Pasantes Castro, Carolina
Paz Varela, María
Pazos Lema, Denís
Pichel Paz, Noa
Plaza Fernández, Nerea
Pose Baliña, Anxo
Pose Fariña, Sarai
Quintáns García, Álvaro
Quintela Cambeiro, Miguel
Quintela Velay, Nerea
Ramos Mira, Laura
Ramos Santos, Laura
Rey Vaamonde, Alexia
Ríos Fidalgo, Aberu
Rodríguez Canosa, Noa
Rodríguez Múñoz, Pablo
Rodríguez Otero, Paula
Rodríguez Quintela, María
Roldán Trillo, Iria
Romaní Lema, Alejandra
Romero Castro, Cynthia
Romero Martínez, Maruxa
Romero Rama, Noa
Ruibal Vieites, Martín
Sánchez Paradela, Raúl
Santos Castro, Nerea
Santos Facal, Isabel
Soneira Trillo, Tania
Suárez Calo, Nerea
Suárez Fariña, Lucía
Suárez Rodríguez, Lucía
Tajes Medina, Vanina Belén
Tajes Miranda, Nicolás
Toba Casal, Lucas
Torices Rodríguez, Adrián
Trillo Martínez, Andrea
Trillo Martínez, Raúl
Varela García, Iria
Varela Miranda, Paula
Vázquez Blanco, José
Vázquez Roel, Raúl
Vieites Alvite, Marcos
Vilela Lagoa, Eloy
Villamisar Mosquera, Manuel
COMISIÓN DELEGADA: 11
Abades Mourenza, Álvaro
Acebal Llamas, Eduardo
Agilda López, Lucía
Agrelo Canedo, Javier
Aguión Sánchez, David
Alonso Garrido, Lucía
Alonso López, Miguel
Alvarellos Sande, Adrián
Alvarellos Vázquez, Diego
Álvarez Castro, Ángel
Álvarez Fernández-Llimós, Gonzalo
Álvarez Rodríguez, Alba
Álvarez Villa, Pablo
Ambroa Iglesias, Tania
Amor Pérez, Adriana
Amor Vázquez, Alba
Añón Lema, Noé
Añón Sánchez, Andrea
Arciniegas Andrade, David
Ares Filloy, Ángeles
Arias Otero, Lucía
Arias-Camisón Nieto, Rosalía
Avecilla Carrera, Edén
Ayerbe Boo, Samuel
Badillo Aldama, Victor Nathanael
Baña Rivas, Alberto
Bao Bello, Luis
Barbeira Otero, Naiara
Barca Amado, Mencía
Barcia Rama, Daniel
Barreiro Zas, Ainhoa
Beltrán Amelotti, Ariadna
Bentancur Sacristán, Laura
Beralde Mello, Jaqueline
Blanco Abeijón, Diego
Blanco Porteiro, Julia
Blanco Vázquez, Kevin
Bolón Díaz, Lucía
Borrallo Castelo, Hugo
Bou García, Irene María
Bra Mato, Paula
Bretal Ojea, María Yolanda
Caamaño López, Ana
Cabana Roca, Roi
Cacheiro López, Iván
Caeiro Martínez, Andrés
Caínzos Pereiro, Rubén
Calvete Pérez, Noelia
Calvo Codesido, Sergio
Camino Ferreiro, Patricia
Campesino Millán, Jorge
Campos Andrade, Manuel
Campos Blanco, Xairo
Canabal Fuentes, Raquel
Cancelo Ibón, Cristian
Candal Valcuende, Mar
Candal Vázquez, Nuria
Carballido Canedo, Alexia
Casais Ayala, Diego
Casanova Barreiro, Elena
Castellanos Castro, Andrés
Castiñeira Mallo, Leticia
Castiñeiras Gómez, Isabel Yolanda
Castiñeiras Queijo, Olivia
Castro Pose, Adrián
Castro Villar, Noemí
Cayado Lousame, Daniel
Cayado Lousame, Jorge
Ceán Suárez, Lucía
Cebreiros Rilo, Paula
Chapela Ortiz, Pablo
Cid Echarri, Daniel
Clack Álvarez, Nathalya Andreina
Codesal Leis, Marina
Collazo Calviño, Natalia
Conde Teijido, Lucía
Corchero Fernández, Alejandro
Corral Bermúdez, Emilio
Corral Fernández, Héctor
Cotelo Álvarez, Tomás
Couceiro Rivera, Samuel
Couto Nicolau, Alejandro
de la Fuente Rey, Rediet
de Vierna Campos, Jorge
Debén Fernández, Alberto
Díaz Folla, Jaime
Díaz Villa, Jorge
Diéguez Pereira, Antía
Díez Roo, Brais
Domínguez Lozano, Aitor
Domínguez Mosquera, Julia
Domínguez Sousa, Iago
Domínguez Vázquez, Damián
Dosil Francesch, Ignacio
Dosil Pérez, Marta Qin
Escuredo Campos, Nuria
Esmorís Caamaño, Alba Li
Espiñeira Martínez, Iago
Estévez Pérez, Carla
Facal Martínez, Valeria
Fandiño García, Anxo
Fariña Lorenzo, Celia
Fariña Rodríguez, Darío
Fernández Abella, José Fernando
Fernández Amador, Andressa
Fernández Arias, Pablo
Fernández Blanco, Martín
Fernández Díaz, Blanca
Fernández Díaz, Daniel
Fernández Edreira, Michelle
Fernández González, Daniel
Fernández Louzao, Xián
Fernández Negreira, Clara
Fernández Otero, Alejandro
Fernández Párraga, José Daniel
Fernández Ricoy, Pedro
Fernández Rodríguez, Mario
Fernández Romero, Shishig Marina
Ferreiro Barreiro, Sabel
Ferreiro Iglesias, Alan
Ferreiro López, Lucía
Ferreiro Ponte, Rubén
Figueiras García, Carla
Filgueira Cotelo, Miriam
Folgueira Fernández, Samuel
Folla Daza, Santiago Andrés
Fondevila Bocija, Clara
Fondevila Brandariz, Iria
Formoso López, Olga
Fouz Suárez, Ángela
Fraga Taibo, Manuel
Freijeiro Lema, Rubén
Gacho Mediavilla, Alejandra
Galán Rodríguez, Manuel
García Blanco, Hugo
García Costa, Pablo
García Crespo, Mael
García Gándara, Ainhoa
García González, Iria
García Guiance, Clara
García López, Alejandro
García Martín, Verónica
García Ponte, Andrea
García Senra, Diego
García Varela, Manuel
García-Insua Pena, Alejandro
Gómez Carro, David
Gómez Cortiñas, Pablo
Gómez Costa, Elvira
Gómez Lorenzo, Enrique
Gómez Roel, María
González Campos, Jesús Antonio
González Casais, Pablo
González Ferro, Manuel
González Lobera, Andrea
González Outeiro, Nerea
González Páramo, Ana
González Páramo, Margarita
Graña Mallo, Elías
Graña Mallo, Miguel
Hernández Ferreño, Mariola
Herrera Godoy, Andrea Paola
Herrero Guillén, Manuel Nicolás
Huerta Mijares, Pelayo
Iglesias Fernández, Raquel Victoria
Iglesias García, Rafael David
Iglesias Sánchez, Aldara
Iglesias Vázquez, Laura
Jiménez Fachal, Diego
Juncal Lorenzo, Carmen
Lago Varela, Ana
Lamas Suárez, Pablo
Lamela Guerrero, Brenda
Lavandeira Ambroa, Yoel
Legide Vidal, Pablo
Lema Villar, María
Lestón Montero, José Alejandro
Liñares Sierra, Carlos
Lombardía Barallobre, Sara
Longueira González, Erea
López Blanco, Cristina
López Calvo, Victoria
López García, Ainara
López Míguez, Michelle
López Mosquera, Iago
López Novo, Ainoa
López Pérez, Elba
López Rodríguez, Pablo
López Rojo, Vera
López Saleta, Marta
López Souto, Nerea
López Souto, Nuria
López Villar, Sarai
Lousa Ferreira, Iria
Maceiras Balado, Claudia
Maceiras Naya, Sabela
Maciel Montero, Claudia
Maldonado López, Andrés
Mallo Lodeiro, Lorena
Manteiga Garcia, Mateo
Mariño Porteiro, Lara
Marta Mañana, Noemy
Martínez Bermúdez, Paula
Martínez Díaz, Raúl
Martínez Edreira, Eloi
Martínez González, Eva
Martínez González, Víctor Manuel
Martínez Matamoros, María
Martínez Montes, Laura
Martínez Montes, Paula
Martínez Polindara, David
Martínez Vales, Carmen
Martínez Vázquez, Jaime
Massa Larralde, Carla
Mato Cotelo, Martina
Mato Rey, Nayra
Méndez Illescas, Manuel
Míguez Bonilla, Marta
Milán Camacho, Melissa
Miñambres López, Víctor
Miranda Balbuena, Nerea
Mogín Pérez, Antón
Monelos Villasenín, Lucas
Montero Encarnación, Luisauri Mariz
Montero Vélez, Roi
Moreno Rodríguez, Pablo
Morgade Sánchez, Brandon
Morille Blanco, Rafael Louis
Mosquera Ares, Hugo
Naveira Fernández, Yanira
Novo Rodríguez, Alba
Noya Romero, Jaime
Núñez García, Carmen
Oliveira Quiñoy, Manuel
Ordóñez Veiras, Bittor
Otero Rodríguez, Pablo
Otero Rúa, Marta María
Otero Valeiro, María
Palacio Rodríguez, Claudia del
Parada Senra, Marta
Pardiñas Pérez, Clara
Parga Torres, Raquel
Patiño Ledo, Lucía
Paz Martínez, Santiago
Pazos Costa, Paula
Penas Toro, Samuel
Peón Rovira, María
Pereira Fernández, Nicolao
Pérez Aramburu, Andrés
Pérez Dubra, Martín
Pérez Mosquera, Daniel
Pérez Mosquera, Martín
Pérez Presedo, Óscar
Pérez Rama, Adrián
Pérez Rodríguez, Natalia
Pombo Abad, Víctor
Pombo Seijas, Alba
Porto Yáñez, Marta
Portuondo González, Mario Antonio
Pose Rama, Sara
Prada Cagiao, Irene
Prieto Bello, Marta
Puente Dubra, Nerea
Puertas Pérez, Sergio
Puñal Suárez, Álex
Quintela Aróstegui, Claudia
Quinzá Bertólez, Julio
Rabina Criado, Aroa
Ramil Castro, Elena
Ramos Busto, Valeria
Ramos Casal, Ismael
Ramos Docampo, Lucía
Rapela Ponte, Javier
Raso Andrade, María Nerea
Raso Rodríguez, Marcos
Reboredo Martínez, Claudio
Redondo Martínez, Alejandro
Redondo Puga, Lucas
Rego Guimarães, Jonathan
Regueira Prats, Julio
Reyes González, Melissa Andrea
Río Santos, Celtia
Rodríguez Allegue, Carolina
Rodríguez Andrade, Sergio
Rodríguez Fernández, Candela
Rodríguez Hernández, Bastian Víctor
Rodríguez Iglesias, Álvaro Luis
Rodríguez Liñares, Iván
Rodríguez Louro, Ana
Rodríguez Mariño, Nicolás
Rodríguez Montenegro, Antía
Rodríguez Muíños, Nerea
Rodríguez Pache, Noa
Rodríguez Pedredo, Claudia
Rodríguez Quintela, María
Rodríguez Rodríguez, David
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Javier
Román Pose, Diego
Romero Carballo, Daniel
Romero Zas, Iván
Ron Barral, Pilar de
Rouco Fernández, Alejandro
Rúa Segade, Marcos
Rubira Rodríguez, Enrique
Ruibal Caballero, Manuel Francisco
Ruiz Fraga, Andrea
Saavedra Méndez, Francisco Joel
Sacristán Hidalgo, Cecilia
Salas Bigott, Andrés Gabriel
Salgueiro Lorenzo, Emma
Sánchez Ferreiro, Brais
Sánchez Lorenzo, Jacobo
Sánchez Maroño, Eva
Sánchez Matos, Raquel
Sánchez Rey, Julia
Sánchez Seoane, Lucía
Sánchez Ureta, Raquel
Sánchez Vidal, Carlota
Santos Lois, Darío
Sayed Sanjuán, Javier Samer
Seco Fernández, Eva
Seijo Sánchez, Alonso
Senín Fernández, Iago Francisco
Seoane Carabel, Diego
Seoane Currás, Iker
Seoane Iglesias, Rubén
Seoane Seoane, Sandra
Sieira Folgoso, Antía
Silva Sieira, Carlos
Smyth López, Shay Pablo
Sommariva Ucha, Rocío
Somoza Fernandes, Sara
Soto Ferreiro, Bibiana
Souto Cotelo, Alba
Souto Morán, Carla
Suárez García, Claudia María
Suárez Parga, Alan
Suárez Saiz, David
Suárez Varela, Pablo
Suárez de Centi Neira, Santiago
Sueiro Fraga, Iago
Taboada Rosi, Stefano
Theodosio Esmoris, Alejandro
Tombo Rodríguez, Alejandra
Torrado Nogueira, Alejandro
Trillo Mouzo, Miguel
Valiño Marques, Diego
Vaquero Gómez, Ana María
Varela Barral, Diego
Varela Irvine, Nicolás
Varela Rocha, Laura
Varela Rodríguez, Cecía
Varela Suárez, María
Varela Vázquez, Marcos
Varela Veiga, Andrea
Vargas Vázquez, Álvaro
Vázquez de la Fuente, Laura María
Vázquez Miralles, Nuria
Vázquez Padilla, Yago
Vázquez Presedo, Silvia
Vázquez Pulido, Valentina
Vázquez Suárez, Daniel
Vázquez Vilar, Eduardo
Veiga Chouciño, Lucía
Veiga Presa, Clara
Verdes Chouciño, Celtia
Verea Lodeiro, Beatriz
Vicente Garrido, Inés
Vidal Gómez, Lucía
Vidal Patiño, Ignacio
Vila Cilleros, Pedro
Vila Sousa, Arturo
Villar Pombo, Daniel
Villasmil Bolinaga, Victoria Isabel
Vizoso Patiño, Pablo

COMISIÓN DELEGADA: 14
Álvarez García, Icia
Álvarez Lopez, Zoe
Alvedro Ruso, Laura
Alves Gómez, Zaida
Amigo Barreiro, Martín
Amigo Seoane, Sofía
Amil Martínez, Ana
Arcay Fraga, Santiago Jesús
Baldomir Otero, Noa
Barbeito Hernández, Carmen
Barredo Gómez, Antonio
Barrera Pereira, Alfonso de la
Barros García, Levi
Baz Bueno, Paula
Bello Arcay, Lucía
Bermejo Lodeiro, Ana Ying
Blázquez Rodríguez, Marta
Boedo Ramón, Irene
Borrajo Mera, Jorge
Burguet Carro, Sofía Covadonga
Cabrera Pérez, Adrián
Calderón de la Iglesia, Elvira
Cámara Neira, Álvaro
Candedo Pazos, Salvador
Canedo Pérez, Laura
Caramés Miranda, Carlos Emilio
Carral Corcoba, Álvaro
Carrero Caramés, Uxía
Casais Santiago, Gema
Castro Codesal, Marina
Castro Rodríguez, Emma
Castro Vinagre, Alejandra
Cernadas Cordido, Celia
Chans Sagüillo, Ángel
Chao Naveira, Sabela
Correa López, María
Couselo Pardo, Lucía
Couto Ramírez, Nayeli
Cubes Bringas, Anxo
Cuervo García, Óscar
Dans Pérez, Carlota
de Castro Abellán, Violeta
de la Iglesia Gómez, Yara
de Luz Pérez, Alba
de Salvador Díaz, Paula
Devitto Blanco, Malena
Díaz Santos, Zeltia
Doel Malvárez, Claudia
Domínguez Barreiro, Olga
Domínguez Rodríguez, Juan
Dubra Castro, Lucía
el Akhal Gómez, Natalia
Estévez Martínez, Luis
Faxas Montoto, Lisbeth
Felpeto Pita, Susana
Fernández Abeledo, Ana
Fernández Barros, Paula
Fernández Otero, Mencía
Fernández Pascual, Pilar
Fernández Souto, Antía
Fernández Vázquez, Jorge
Ferreño Iglesias, Noa
Fiaño Villasenín, Paula
Filgueira Allegue, Blanca
Fontenla Villar, Hugo
Formoso Martínez, Nerea
Fraga Pita, Luis
Francisco Baladrón, Nicolás de
Franqueira Serrano, Candela
Freire García, Sara
Fuertes García, Marta
Fustes Santos, Uxía
García Crespo, Celia
García Gómez, Judit
García Pazos, Andrea
García Raña, Inés
García Rey, Amanuel
García Rodríguez, Nicolás
García Ruíz, Alba
García Sánchez, Andrea
García Tenorio, Julio
García Veiga, Lidia
Garea Patiño, Marta
Garrido Hernández, Silvia
Gerpe Bastón, Manuel
Gómez Garrapucho, Claudia
Gómez Sande, Lydia
Gómez Varela, Naiara
González González-Moro, Otilia
González Lagoa, Paloma
González López, Clara
González López, Marian del Pilar
González Otero, Violeta
González Pose, Paula
González Prego, Fuco
González Rodríguez, Marta
González Touzón, Lucía
Granados Sandoval, Mijael Gim
Grande Casteleiro, Sara
Graña Castro, Clara Isabel
Guiotto Sánchez, Matteo
Hermida Pereira, María
Hermida Vázquez, Martín
Hernández Castro, Ángel Luis
Herrero Aradas, Laura Cristina
Iglesias Villarquide, Alba
Lado Viñas, Lucía
Landeira Gerpe, Víctor
Lema Barros, Alanah
Lema Sánchez, Irene
Llamas López, Juan
Longueira Drutu, Laura
López González, Luis Alberto
López González, Paula
López López, Valentina
López Varela, Enrique
Madriñán Dorta, Hernán
Mariño Calviño, Lucía
Martí Suárez, Cristina
Martínez Andaluz, Guillermo
Martínez González, Alfonso
Mato López, Noela
Melini Pose, Álvaro
Milhem Morrone, Fiorella Nadim
Montero Vázquez, Lara
Morán Martínez, Alba
Moya Blanes, Luis
Naveira Caamaño, Iago
Núñez Louzao, Gabriel
Otero Fernández, Sandra
Otero López, Raúl
Otero Martínez, María
Pampín Muras, Raquel
Pan Céspedes, Andrea
Pardo López, Antía
Pascual Pérez, Fabiola
Paz Fernández, Candela
Penela Rodríguez, María
Peres Lourenzo, Iara
Piferrer Yepes, Carlota
Pose Rosende, Marta
Prieto Ares, Ana
Quiles Torres, Irene
Quintáns López, Laura
Quiroga Rodríguez, Marcos
Ramos Landín, Ricardo
Ramos Varela, Carlos
Rey García, Ana
Rey Lara, Mercedes
Riguera Blanchot, Ana
Rioboo Otero, Manuel
Rivas Santos, Xana
Rivera Suárez, Diego
Rodeiro Maseda, Julia
Rodríguez Cobo, María
Rodríguez Cobo, Marta
Rodríguez García, Lía
Rodríguez González, Martín
Rodríguez Martínez, Susana
Rodríguez Nieto, Iago
Rodríguez Quintal, María Daniela
Rodríguez Vázquez, Sabela
Rosal Rodríguez, Bruno
Rubio Fernández, Hugo
Ruiz, Lourdes Anabel
Sáez Jacob, Pablo
Salgado López, Miguel
Sánchez Capcha, Rocío Cindy
Sánchez Díaz, Inés
Sánchez Fernández, Itziar
Sánchez Freire, Lucía
Sánchez Gómez, Patricia
Sánchez López, Paula
Sánchez Rodríguez, Carmen
Sánchez Vázquez, María
Sanjurjo Ponte, Inés
Santos Sambade, Sofía
Seijo Rodríguez, Guillermo
Sellés Pastor, Sara
Sesar Ares, Lucía
Soilán Abalde, Diego
Tajes Pérez, Sara
Tasende Costas, Aine
Tenreiro Loureiro, Marta
Tizón Rodríguez, Jairo
Trigás Pereira, Pedro
Valdés Gil, Alba
Valdés Vázquez, Águeda
Varela Suárez, Diego
Vázquez Arjomil, María
Vazquez Garcia, Cristian
Veira Mallo, Pedro
Ventura López, Javier
Vergara González, Clara
Viader Pérez, Lucía
Vilariño Pampín, Paloma
Villar Iglesias, Lucía

Listado de aprobados de la EBAU en A Coruña